Record Details (West Lorne Comets)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010081010092020017
Regular Season310260402251671241116
Overall411268503252591441133
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 LL00000010101111010111
U11 Rep1010081010092020017
U18 LL110060100133210193
U18 Rep000000101012101012
U9200200100100300300
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dorchester Dragons101008000000101008
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon00000020114142011414
Mooretown Jr. Flags100100000000100100
South Kent Lightning100100100100200200
St. Marys Rock000000101009101009
Strathroy Jr. Rockets000000101012101012
Wallaceburg Lakers110060000000110060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim000000100100100100
Gemini (Blue)000000101012101012
Ken Houston00000020114142011414
St. Marys (Rock)000000101009101009
West Lorne Arena411268000000411268
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Lorne Comets on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlornecomets.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 2:11 AM