Record Details (West Lorne Comets)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22001320000002200132
Tournament381814611992000000381814611992
Regular Season86324592963748438397311330170708416607704
Playoff1998273691384141313217123114100
Overall145616717501537974643835236124210711025853898
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Local22138194461311206918352410116364
Bantam Local1301211310611263275924218440165
Bantam Rep132922160121110197425320240134
Midget Local13382436912561495625814392125
Midget Rep281783117711273247344024115164105
Novice Local165833861137604244291214380105
Peewee Local12552584812831522624138311074
Peewee Rep281693117761256147504021154164126
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers311187210110952121816
Dresden Jr. Kings169615343136614842291512210185
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon50411633321018782513440
Dresden Jr. Kings White41301418422091383502331
Ilderton Jets1010034220131252301315
Lambton Shores Predators3120101310103541301318
Mooretown Jr. Flags312014166060184491803260
Mooretown Jr. Flags 120205115221171972412230
Mooretown Jr. Flags 26240192921109883502837
North Middlesex Jr. Stars31206191010084130627
Petrolia Oilers83411934105413933188825867
South Huron Sabres211041230215185131930
South Kent Lightning5311201396123118149235131
South Kent Lightning 162312229330020795314236
South Kent Lightning 242202211321011674303317
Southwest Bullets8071125151405321311111783
Southwest Bullets Blue2200136220010444002310
Wallaceburg Lakers6132242142202014103524435
Wallaceburg Lakers 1412114304310171484313144
Wallaceburg Lakers 231208154211191373312728
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim000000107214319107214319
Bothwell00000030304253030425
Glencoe0000005320121553201215
Greenwood000000105413933105413933
Ilderton0000004220131242201312
Lambton-Kent00000020109175622010917562
MSC (Rink 1)0000004040102940401029
MSC (Rink 2)0000009351344293513442
Petrolia 43101680000004310168
Ridgetown0000006501241265012412
Shallow Lake Commmunity Center 31111070000003111107
South Huron00000030215183021518
Wallaceburg000000127415641127415641
Watford 32101380000003210138
West Lorne Arena119475814411474000000119475814411474
Whyte Arena 43011540000004301154
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlornecomets.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 7:42 PM