Record Details (West Lorne Comets)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1741124583236170661384010282111221
Overall1741124583236170661384010282111221
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Local2020192020184040217
Atom Rep202031030303315050641
Bantam Local100155211091231111417
Bantam Rep3210885140121883502026
Midget Local 1010563210171542202221
Novice Rep311112122110101452212226
Peewee Local202021620207124040928
Peewee Rep3120917413072872501645
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers10103620201113030417
Dresden Jr. Kings100155000000100155
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon101012000000101012
Dresden Jr. Kings White00000020209142020914
Ilderton Jets00000040403284040328
Lambeth Lancers2110481010293120617
Lambton Shores Predators100133000000100133
Mooretown Jr. Flags00000021104132110413
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black000000110075110075
Mooretown Jr. Flags Orange101029000000101029
Mooretown Jr. Flags White1010071010042020011
North Middlesex Jr. Stars2200973300201055002917
Petrolia Oilers101007000000101007
Petrolia Oilers 2101056000000101056
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors101049000000101049
South Huron Sabres00000020202162020216
South Kent Lightning2020412101061130301023
Southwest Bullets211052101014312066
Wallaceburg Lakers0000003120111331201113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont00000020201112020111
Glencoe000000101014101014
Ilderton00000040403284040328
Lambeth000000101029101029
Lambton-Kent00000020209142020914
MSC (Rink 1)00000010101121010112
MSC (Rink 2)0000003210101032101010
North Middlesex0000003300201033002010
Ridgetown00000010106111010611
South Huron00000020202162020216
Wallaceburg0000003120111331201113
West Lorne Arena17411245830000001741124583
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlornecomets.com on Thursday, October 19, 2017 at 7:45 PM