Record Details (West Lorne Comets)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7160112820113491711432
Regular Season36151839915637122321071877327415206343
Overall431624311018439122431101918228486220375
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam Local (Four Counties)5221201775113316127325333
Bantam Rep (Shamrock)12741393011371273523101126665
Midget Local (Four Counties)5131101571511935122822950
Midget Rep (Shamrock)8620291463301919149504833
Peewee Rep (Shamrock)130130121088080128621021024194
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers211078000000211078
Dresden Jr. Kings6330202441301927104603951
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon101016101013202029
East Lambton Eagles20202161010053030221
Ilderton Jets201141120206940311020
Lambeth Lancers101014101023202037
Lambton Shores Predators3210111311004143101514
Lucan Irish10100610102132020219
Mooretown Jr. Flags11003020115173111817
North Middlesex Jr. Stars32106161100204310816
Petrolia Oilers41301320321011773402427
South Huron Sabres00000030302163030216
South Kent Lightning3210814312061063301424
South Kent Lightning 1101056110031211087
South Kent Lightning 21001441100612101105
Wallaceburg Lakers3210764121102573311731
Wallaceburg Lakers 200000020205142020514
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim000000211063211063
Greenwood00000032101173210117
Ilderton000000202069202069
Ken Houston0000005140203051402030
MSC (Rink 2)00000021011072101107
Ridgetown000000321099321099
South Huron00000030302163030216
Wallaceburg0000006141153961411539
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex 101013201134302147
West Lorne Arena39162031061660000003916203106166
West Lorne Arena (West Lorne)30303150000003030315
Printed from westlornecomets.com on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 12:06 PM