Schedule & Results, PeeWee Rep, 2013-2014 (West Lorne Comets)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About WLMH
WLMH Incorporation
WLMH By-laws
WLMHA Constitution
WLMH Manual & Regs
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
WLMHA Meeting Minutes
OMHA Manual of Operations
Registration
2023-2024 Registration
Intro to Hockey (New Program)
U7 Hockey (Initiation Program)
Program Info
New Registrants Funding
Subsidy Programs
Registration FAQ
Refund Policy
Equipment List
Bench Staff
2023-2024 Bench Staff & On-Ice Help Requirements
Code of Conduct
Coach Resources
WLMH Coach's Manual
Coach Meeting Checklist
Cross-Ice Hockey
Hockey Canada Drill Hub
Trainer Resources
Player Medical
Emergency Response Plan
Injuiry Report
Return to Play Resources
Concussion Symptoms
Return to Play protocol - Injury/Concussion
Return to Play Form
Team Managers
WLMH Team Manager Manual
Exhibition Game Approval Request
Tournament & Jamboree Sanction Request
Tournament & Jamboree Registration Payment Request
Team Funds Request
Electronic Game Sheets - Tutorials
Police Declaration
Volunteer Letter for Police Check
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement
Open Ice
Player/Parent Resources
Code of Conduct
Volunteer Hours
Volunteer Requirements
Volunteer Sign Up
Volunteer Fee Refund Request Form
Respect In Sport
Player Request to Move Up
Comets Swag
Hockey Skills
In-Season Hockey Skills
Goalie Clinics
Sponsorship
Our Sponsors
Sponsorship Info
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Tournaments
38th Annual Black & Gold U9LL U11 LL, U11 C/D/AE
2023 Rising Stars U18 C/D/AE Tournament
West Lorne Comets U7 Holiday Jamboree
PeeWee Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2013-2014
PeeWee Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
34 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
34 games
All Opponents
34 games
Arthur Vipers
2 games
Belmont Rangers
1 game
Blenheim Bruins
2 games
Dresden Jr. Kings
2 games
East Lambton Eagles
2 games
Ilderton Jets
1 game
Mooretown Storm
1 game
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
1 game
Petrolia Oilers
1 game
Plattsville Rage
3 games
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
2 games
Ridgetown Rebels
2 games
South Huron Sabres
1 game
Southwest Bullets
4 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
1 game
Thamesford Attack
7 games
Wallaceburg Lakers
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
34 games
All Venues
34 games
Home Venues
West Lorne Arena
18 games
Away Venues
Alvinston
1 game
Arthur
1 game
Blenheim
1 game
Gemini (Blue)
1 game
Glencoe
2 games
Greenwood
1 game
Ilderton
1 game
Lambton-Kent
1 game
Plattsville
1 game
Port Stanley
1 game
Ridgetown
1 game
Thamesford
4 games
×
×
PeeWee Rep
Oct 2013
7 games
Nov 2013
6 games
Dec 2013
5 games
Jan 2014
5 games
Feb 2014
8 games
Mar 2014
3 games
March 2014
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 01
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Plattsville Rage
O-PDD-S1-1
Plattsville
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 02
4:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Plattsville Rage
O-PDD-S1-2
West Lorne Arena
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 04
7:35 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Plattsville Rage
O-PDD-S1-3
West Lorne Arena
3-1
L