Record Details, PeeWee LL, PeeWee, 2014-2015 (West Lorne Comets)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1081154151054138202013529235
Playoff523018155410179106403524
Overall151041723015951552930199212759
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon110020100111210131
Dresden Jr. Kings White110032101003211035
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black303069321010862401617
Mooretown Jr. Flags Red2101982200604301158
Petrolia Oilers110051101045211096
South Kent Lightning 121105521107842201213
South Kent Lightning 211006011001112200171
Southwest Bullets110070101013211083
Wallaceburg Lakers 11100711100602200131
Wallaceburg Lakers 222002242200904400314
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim00000021101462110146
Glencoe000000101013101013
Greenwood000000101045101045
Lambton-Kent000000201114201114
MSC (Rink 1)00000054101685410168
Ridgetown000000110043110043
Wallaceburg00000033001503300150
West Lorne Arena15104172300000001510417230
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Lorne Comets on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlornecomets.com on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 5:54 AM