Schedule & Results, Bantam Rep (Shamrock), 2019-2020 (West Lorne Comets)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About WLMH
WLMH Incorporation
WLMH By-laws
WLMHA Constitution
WLMH Manual & Regs
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
WLMHA Meeting Minutes
OMHA Manual of Operations
Registration
2023-2024 Registration
Intro to Hockey (New Program)
U7 Hockey (Initiation Program)
Program Info
New Registrants Funding
Subsidy Programs
Registration FAQ
Refund Policy
Equipment List
Bench Staff
2024/2025 Coach Application
2023-2024 Bench Staff & On-Ice Help Requirements
Code of Conduct
Coach Resources
WLMH Coach's Manual
Coach Meeting Checklist
Cross-Ice Hockey
Hockey Canada Drill Hub
Trainer Resources
Player Medical
Emergency Response Plan
Injuiry Report
Return to Play Resources
Concussion Symptoms
Return to Play protocol - Injury/Concussion
Return to Play Form
Team Managers
WLMH Team Manager Manual
Exhibition Game Approval Request
Tournament & Jamboree Sanction Request
Tournament & Jamboree Registration Payment Request
Team Funds Request
Electronic Game Sheets - Tutorials
Police Declaration
Volunteer Letter for Police Check
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement
Open Ice
Player/Parent Resources
Code of Conduct
Volunteer Hours
Volunteer Requirements
Volunteer Sign Up
Volunteer Fee Refund Request Form
Respect In Sport
Player Request to Move Up
Comets Swag
Hockey Skills
In-Season Hockey Skills
Goalie Clinics
Sponsorship
Our Sponsors
Sponsorship Info
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Tournaments
38th Annual Black & Gold U9LL U11 LL, U11 C/D/AE
2023 Rising Stars U18 C/D/AE Tournament
West Lorne Comets U7 Holiday Jamboree
Bantam Rep (Shamrock) Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
Bantam Rep (Shamrock)
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
45 Games
All Scheduled Games
45 Games
Unreported Games
1 Game
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
45 games
All Opponents
45 games
Aylmer Flames
2 games
Dresden Jr Kings
1 game
Dresden Jr. Kings
6 games
East Lambton Eagles
5 games
East Lambton
1 game
Hagersville
1 game
Hanover Falcons
1 game
Huron-Bruce Blizzard
5 games
Ilderton Jets
2 games
Lambeth Lancers
1 game
Lambton Shores Predators
2 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags
1 game
Mt Brydges Cougars
1 game
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
3 games
North Middlesex Stars
1 game
North Middlesex
1 game
Norwich Knighthawks
3 games
Paris WolfPack
1 game
Petrolia Oilers
1 game
South Huron Sabres
2 games
South Kent Lightning
2 games
SouthKent Ligntning
1 game
Wallaceburg Lakers
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
45 games
All Venues
45 games
Home Venues
Blenheim
2 games
Ridgetown
2 games
Watford Arena
2 games
Wayne Gretzky Sports Complex
3 games
West Lorne Arena
19 games
Away Venues
Alvinston
1 game
East Lambton
2 games
Forest (Amtelecom)
1 game
Ilderton
1 game
Ken Houston Memorial Centre
1 game
Ken Houston
2 games
Lambeth
1 game
MSC (Rink 2)
1 game
North Middlesex
1 game
Norwich
2 games
Ripley
2 games
South Huron
1 game
Wallaceburg
1 game
×
×
Bantam Rep (Shamrock)
Sep 2019
3 games
Oct 2019
1 tournament
8 games
Nov 2019
1 tournament
10 games
Dec 2019
1 tournament
10 games
Jan 2020
1 tournament
6 games
Feb 2020
5 games
Mar 2020
3 games
March 2020
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 01
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Huron-Bruce Blizzard
O-B-DD-S1-3
West Lorne Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 07
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
O-B-DD-S1-4
Ripley
3-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 08
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Huron-Bruce Blizzard
O-B-DD-S1-5
West Lorne Arena
0-4
W