Schedule & Results, U13 D (REP), 2023-2024, Team (West Lorne Comets)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About WLMH
WLMH Incorporation
WLMH By-laws
WLMHA Constitution
WLMH Manual & Regs
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
WLMHA Meeting Minutes
OMHA Manual of Operations
Registration
2024-2025 Registration
Register Online
U7 Hockey
Program Info
New Registrants Funding
Subsidy Programs
Registration FAQ
Refund Policy
Equipment List
Bench Staff
2023-2024 Bench Staff & On-Ice Help Requirements
Code of Conduct
Coach Resources
WLMH Coach's Manual
Coach Meeting Checklist
Cross-Ice Hockey
Hockey Canada Drill Hub
Trainer Resources
Player Medical
Emergency Response Plan
Injuiry Report
Return to Play Resources
Concussion Symptoms
Return to Play protocol - Injury/Concussion
Return to Play Form
Team Managers
WLMH Team Manager Manual
Exhibition Game Approval Request
Tournament & Jamboree Sanction Request
Tournament & Jamboree Registration Payment Request
Team Funds Request
Electronic Game Sheets - Tutorials
Police Declaration
Volunteer Letter for Police Check
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement
Open Ice
Player/Parent Resources
Code of Conduct
Volunteer Hours
Volunteer Requirements
Volunteer Sign Up
Volunteer Fee Refund Request Form
Respect In Sport
Player Request to Move Up
Comets Swag
Hockey Skills
In-Season Hockey Skills
Goalie Clinics
Sponsorship
Our Sponsors
Sponsorship Info
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Tournaments
38th Annual Black & Gold U9LL U11 LL, U11 C/D/AE
2023 Rising Stars U18 C/D/AE Tournament
West Lorne Comets U7 Holiday Jamboree
Team
Team
U13 D (REP) Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Intro to Hockey
U7 Black
U7 Gold
U9 GOLD
U9 GREY
U9 WHITE
U11 LL
U11 D (REP)
U13 LL
U13 D (REP)
U18 D (REP)
Teams
Category Home
Category News
Schedule & Results
Category Staff
Category Coaches
Category Calendar
Team Websites
Intro to Hockey
U7 Black
U7 Gold
U9 GOLD
U9 GREY
U9 WHITE
U11 LL
U11 D (REP)
U13 LL
U13 D (REP)
U18 D (REP)
×
Home
Teams
Seasons
2023-2024
U13 D (REP)
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2023-2024 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
42 Games
All Scheduled Games
42 Games
Unreported Games
3 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
42 games
All Opponents
42 games
Almaguin Ice Devils
1 game
Delhi Rockets
1 game
Dresden Jr. Kings D
2 games
East Lambton Eagles D
3 games
Ilderton Jets B
1 game
Lambeth Lancers D
2 games
Lambton Shores Predators D
5 games
Lucan Irish D
2 games
Millbrook Stars
1 game
Mooretown Jr. Flags D
3 games
Mount Forest Rams
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars BB
2 games
Petrolia Oilers D
2 games
Plattisville Rage
1 game
Port Colborne Sailors
1 game
South Huron Sabres D
2 games
St. Marys Rock BB
2 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars C
3 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets BB
2 games
Twin Centre Stars
1 game
Wallaceburg Lakers D
3 games
Woodstock Jr Navy Vets BB
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
42 games
All Venues
42 games
Home Venues
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
2 games
Twin Centre - St. Clements Arena
1 game
Twin Centre- St. Clements Arena
2 games
West Lorne Arena
17 games
Away Venues
Alvinston
1 game
Forest (Amtelecom)
2 games
Gemini (Blue)
1 game
Greenwood
1 game
Ken Houston
1 game
Lambeth
1 game
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
1 game
Lucan
1 game
MSC (Rink 1)
1 game
Port Stanley
2 games
South Huron
1 game
St. Jacobs Arena
1 game
St. Marys (Rock)
1 game
Thedford
1 game
Tri-Township
1 game
Wallaceburg
3 games
×
×
U13 D (REP)
Oct 2023
8 games
Nov 2023
1 tournament
10 games
Dec 2023
4 games
Jan 2024
1 tournament
8 games
Feb 2024
7 games
Mar 2024
5 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Ilderton Jets B
U13T3-OPB-09
West Lorne Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs East Lambton Eagles D
U13T3-OPB-15
West Lorne Arena
0-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Lambton Shores Predators D
U13T3-OPC-01
Forest (Amtelecom)
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Lambton Shores Predators D
U13T3-OPC-02
West Lorne Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Lambton Shores Predators D
U13T3-OPC-03
Forest (Amtelecom)
4-5
L