Organization Calendar (West Lorne Comets)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 15, 2019-Jan 04, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
Peewee Rep (Shamrock)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep (Shamrock)
4:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Midget Rep (Shamrock)
5:35 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Peewee Rep (Shamrock)
6:30 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [P155]
Minor Novice & Novice Local (Four Counties)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Local (Four Counties)
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget Local (Four Counties)
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep (Shamrock)
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep (Shamrock)
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep (Shamrock)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local (Four Counties)
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
Initiation Program (IP)
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep (Shamrock)
2:45 PM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [P157]
Bantam Local (Four Counties)
3:05 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
Midget Local (Four Counties)
4:35 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers 2
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Bantam Rep (Shamrock) - Roy Caley Memorial Silverstick (9254)
Midget Rep (Shamrock) - Earle Trevail Memorial Silverstick (9373)
Bantam Rep (Shamrock)
4:10 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Midget Local (Four Counties)
6:30 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
Midget Rep (Shamrock)
7:00 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [MAE18]
Bantam Rep (Shamrock)
10:15 AM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Watford Arena
Bantam Rep (Shamrock)
7:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Watford Arena
Initiation Program (IP)
9:00 AM
@ Southwest
Minor Novice
12:25 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Ken Houston [MNNO51]
Novice Local (Four Counties)
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Novice Local (Four Counties)
1:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Initiation Program (IP)
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (Four Counties)
3:05 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Bantam Rep (Shamrock) - Roy Caley Memorial Silverstick (9254)
Midget Rep (Shamrock) - Earle Trevail Memorial Silverstick (9373)
Midget Rep (Shamrock) - Groundhog (9323)
Initiation Program (IP)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep (Shamrock)
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep (Shamrock)
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep (Shamrock)
8:30 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Novice Local (Four Counties)
1:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
Minor Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
Initiation Program (IP)
2:00 PM
vs. Southwest
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from westlornecomets.com on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 12:07 PM