Organization Calendar (West Lorne Comets)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 26, 2020-Feb 15, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
36th Annual Black &Gold
Novice Local (Four Counties) - John Horvat Memorial Tournament (9508)
Initiation Program (IP) - Dave Waller Memorial Jamboree (9510)
Minor Novice - Dave Waller Memorial Jamboree (9510)
Bantam Local (Four Counties) - Dresden Kinsmen Cup (9473)
Peewee Rep (Shamrock)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep (Shamrock)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam Rep (Shamrock)
4:10 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
West Lorne Arena [O-BDD-A03]
Midget Rep (Shamrock)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Midget Local (Four Counties)
6:30 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings White
Novice Local (Four Counties)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local (Four Counties)
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Midget Local (Four Counties)
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep (Shamrock)
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep (Shamrock)
7:50 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep (Shamrock)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep (Shamrock)
8:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Ken Houston [O-BDD-A04]
Minor Novice
1:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 1
Initiation Program (IP)
2:00 PM
vs. Southwest
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Bantam Local (Four Counties) - Dresden Kinsmen Cup (9473)
Bantam Rep (Shamrock)
3:00 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
West Lorne Arena [O-BDD-A05]
Novice Local (Four Counties)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep (Shamrock)
7:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Ken Houston [O-BDD-A06]
Initiation Program (IP)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep (Shamrock)
6:40 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
1:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning 2
Initiation Program (IP)
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15
Midget Local (Four Counties) - Ayr Hockey Challenge (9585)
Initiation Program (IP)
10:45 AM
@ Port Stanley
Peewee Rep (Shamrock)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Novice Local (Four Counties)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program (IP)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Novice
9:30 AM
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
MSC (Rink 1) [MNNO79]
Initiation Program (IP)
2:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from westlornecomets.com on Monday, January 27, 2020 at 2:33 AM