Organization Calendar (West Lorne Comets)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 28, 2021-Mar 20, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06
U8/U9 Practice Team B
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
U15 Practice Group A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U15 Practice Group B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U18 Practice Group A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 Practice Group B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 & U5 Group
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U9 & U8 Practice Group
6:50 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
U18 Practice Group A
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 Practice Group B
8:50 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
U11 Practice Group
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 Practice Group A
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
U15 Practice Group B
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U7 & U5 Group
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U9 & U8 Practice Group
11:20 AM
Intrasquad
B @ A
U11 Practice Group
12:40 PM
Intrasquad
B @ A
Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13
U15 Team White
2:30 PM
vs. U15 Team Gold
U15 Team White
4:00 PM
vs. U15 Team Black
U18 Team White
5:30 PM
vs. U18 Team Gold
U18 Team White
7:00 PM
vs. U18 Team Black
U7 & U5 Group
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U9 & U8 Practice Group
6:50 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
U18 Practice Group A
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 Practice Group B
8:50 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
U11 Practice Group
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 Practice Group A
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
U15 Practice Group B
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U7 & U5 Group
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U9 & U8 Practice Group
11:20 AM
Intrasquad
A @ B
U11 Practice Group
12:40 PM
Intrasquad
B @ A
Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20
U15 Team Gold
2:30 PM
vs. U15 Team Black
U15 Team Gold
4:00 PM
vs. U15 Team White
U18 Team Gold
5:30 PM
vs. U18 Team Black
U18 Team Gold
7:00 PM
vs. U18 Team White
U7 & U5 Group
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U9 & U8 Practice Group
6:50 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
U18 Practice Group A
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 Practice Group B
8:50 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
U11 Practice Group
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 Practice Group A
7:20 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
U15 Practice Group B
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U7 & U5 Group
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U9 & U8 Practice Group
11:20 AM
Intrasquad
A @ B
U11 Practice Group
12:40 PM
Intrasquad
B @ A
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from westlornecomets.com on Friday, March 5, 2021 at 3:23 PM