Schedule & Results (West Lorne Comets)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 28 20193:00 PMBantam Rep (Shamrock)Dresden Jr Kings Ken Houston Memorial Centre
BT01Sep 28 20193:05 PMBantam Local (Four Counties)South Kent Lightning 2West Lorne Arena
Sep 29 20194:55 PMAtom Rep (Shamrock)Southwest BulletsGlencoe Arena
MJNO01Oct 12 201910:00 AMNovice Local (Four Counties)Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
M29Oct 13 20195:35 PMMidget Rep (Shamrock)Belmont RangersWest Lorne Arena
MNNO05Oct 19 201912:00 PMMinor NoviceSouthwest BulletsWest Lorne Arena
MJNO02Oct 19 20191:00 PMNovice Local (Four Counties)Southwest BulletsWest Lorne Arena
BT16Oct 19 20193:05 PMBantam Local (Four Counties)Mooretown Jr. Flags 1West Lorne Arena
B56Oct 24 20198:10 PMBantam Rep (Shamrock)Ilderton JetsIlderton
M48Oct 25 20199:30 PMMidget Rep (Shamrock)Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MJNO06Oct 26 20191:00 PMNovice Local (Four Counties)South Kent Lightning 2West Lorne Arena
BT22Oct 26 20193:05 PMBantam Local (Four Counties)South Kent Lightning 1West Lorne Arena
MG22Oct 26 20194:35 PMMidget Local (Four Counties)Wallaceburg Lakers 1West Lorne Arena
P64Oct 26 20194:40 PMPeewee Rep (Shamrock)Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
B61Oct 26 20196:00 PMBantam Rep (Shamrock)Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
P65Oct 27 20193:00 PMPeewee Rep (Shamrock)Ilderton JetsWest Lorne Arena
MJNO08Oct 27 20194:00 PMNovice Local (Four Counties)South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
B63Oct 27 20194:10 PMBantam Rep (Shamrock)Ilderton JetsWest Lorne Arena
B51Oct 27 20194:10 PMBantam Rep (Shamrock)Petrolia OilersWest Lorne Arena
BT24Oct 27 20195:30 PMBantam Local (Four Counties)Mooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 2)
M52Oct 27 20195:35 PMMidget Rep (Shamrock)Lambeth LancersWest Lorne Arena
M54Oct 28 20199:20 PMMidget Rep (Shamrock)Ilderton JetsIlderton
MJNO10Nov 02 20191:00 PMNovice Local (Four Counties)Petrolia OilersWest Lorne Arena
MNNO14Nov 02 20191:00 PMMinor NovicePetrolia Oilers 2West Lorne Arena
BT27Nov 02 20196:00 PMBantam Local (Four Counties)Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MG28Nov 02 20198:05 PMMidget Local (Four Counties)Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 2)
P78Nov 03 20193:00 PMPeewee Rep (Shamrock)North Middlesex Jr. StarsWest Lorne Arena
B76Nov 03 20194:10 PMBantam Rep (Shamrock)North Middlesex Jr. StarsWest Lorne Arena
M76Nov 03 20195:35 PMMidget Rep (Shamrock)Lambton Shores PredatorsWest Lorne Arena
B84Nov 08 20198:15 PMBantam Rep (Shamrock)Lambeth LancersLambeth
MG32Nov 08 20198:30 PMMidget Local (Four Counties)Southwest BulletsBothwell
MJNO11Nov 09 20199:20 AMNovice Local (Four Counties)Wallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
MNNO18Nov 09 20199:20 AMMinor NoviceWallaceburg LakersWallaceburg
P86Nov 09 20191:40 PMPeewee Rep (Shamrock)Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
B86Nov 09 20193:00 PMBantam Rep (Shamrock)Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
BT33Nov 09 20193:05 PMBantam Local (Four Counties)Wallaceburg LakersWest Lorne Arena
M73Nov 09 20194:30 PMMidget Rep (Shamrock)Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MJNO14Nov 10 20193:10 PMNovice Local (Four Counties)Southwest BulletsGlencoe
P90Nov 10 20195:10 PMPeewee Rep (Shamrock)Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
B88Nov 10 20196:25 PMBantam Rep (Shamrock)Mooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
M36Nov 15 20198:10 PMMidget Rep (Shamrock)South Kent LightningRidgetown
BT37Nov 16 20196:30 PMBantam Local (Four Counties)Dresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
P104Nov 17 20193:00 PMPeewee Rep (Shamrock)Belmont RangersWest Lorne Arena
MJNO19Nov 17 20193:00 PMNovice Local (Four Counties)South Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
B101Nov 17 20194:10 PMBantam Rep (Shamrock)North Middlesex Jr. StarsWest Lorne Arena
MAE17Nov 17 20195:35 PMMidget Rep (Shamrock)Strathroy Jr. RocketsWest Lorne Arena
MG41Nov 17 20199:10 PMMidget Local (Four Counties)Wallaceburg Lakers 2Wallaceburg
MJNO21Nov 23 20191:00 PMNovice Local (Four Counties)Dresden Jr. KingsWest Lorne Arena
WPMD61Nov 23 20191:30 PMPeewee Rep (Shamrock)London Bandits BlackArgyle (B)
BT42Nov 23 20193:05 PMBantam Local (Four Counties)Mooretown Jr. Flags 2West Lorne Arena
MG43Nov 23 20194:35 PMMidget Local (Four Counties)Wallaceburg Lakers 2West Lorne Arena
MNNO30Nov 24 201911:30 AMMinor NoviceMooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
P117Nov 24 20193:00 PMPeewee Rep (Shamrock)Lucan IrishWest Lorne Arena
MG44Nov 24 20199:10 PMMidget Local (Four Counties)Wallaceburg Lakers 1Wallaceburg
P123Nov 27 20196:10 PMPeewee Rep (Shamrock)South Huron SabresSouth Huron
B113Nov 27 20197:20 PMBantam Rep (Shamrock)South Huron SabresSouth Huron
M104Nov 27 20198:45 PMMidget Rep (Shamrock)South Huron SabresSouth Huron
MAE12Nov 28 20198:30 PMMidget Rep (Shamrock)Dorchester DragonsDorchester (South)
MG47Nov 30 20198:00 PMMidget Local (Four Counties)Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
MNNO36Dec 01 201910:10 AMMinor NovicePetrolia Oilers 1Watford
P129Dec 01 20193:00 PMPeewee Rep (Shamrock)Dresden Jr. KingsWest Lorne Arena
B120Dec 01 20194:10 PMBantam Rep (Shamrock)Dresden Jr. KingsWest Lorne Arena
MAE8Dec 01 20195:35 PMMidget Rep (Shamrock)Mooretown Jr. FlagsWest Lorne Arena
M119Dec 05 20198:30 PMMidget Rep (Shamrock)North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
B130Dec 06 20199:30 PMBantam Rep (Shamrock)North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
MJNO28Dec 07 201910:10 AMNovice Local (Four Counties)Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MNNO37Dec 07 201910:10 AMMinor NovicePetrolia Oilers 2Greenwood
BT52Dec 07 20193:05 PMBantam Local (Four Counties)Wallaceburg LakersWest Lorne Arena
MG53Dec 07 20194:35 PMMidget Local (Four Counties)Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonWest Lorne Arena
P139Dec 08 20193:00 PMPeewee Rep (Shamrock)South Kent LightningWest Lorne Arena
B133Dec 08 20194:10 PMBantam Rep (Shamrock)South Kent LightningWest Lorne Arena
M125Dec 08 20195:35 PMMidget Rep (Shamrock)South Kent LightningWest Lorne Arena
B142Dec 13 20197:00 PMBantam Rep (Shamrock)East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
M133Dec 13 20198:30 PMMidget Rep (Shamrock)East Lambton EaglesAlvinston
MNNO42Dec 14 20191:00 PMMinor NoviceWallaceburg LakersWest Lorne Arena
P148Dec 14 20192:40 PMPeewee Rep (Shamrock)Lucan IrishLucan
MG57Dec 14 20194:35 PMMidget Local (Four Counties)Wallaceburg Lakers 1West Lorne Arena
BT56Dec 14 20196:00 PMBantam Local (Four Counties)Petrolia OilersGreenwood
B147Dec 15 20194:10 PMBantam Rep (Shamrock)South Huron SabresWest Lorne Arena
M139Dec 15 20195:35 PMMidget Rep (Shamrock)South Huron SabresWest Lorne Arena
P155Dec 16 20196:30 PMPeewee Rep (Shamrock)Lambeth LancersLambeth
MNNO48Dec 21 20191:00 PMMinor NoviceMooretown Jr. Flags 1West Lorne Arena
P157Dec 21 20192:45 PMPeewee Rep (Shamrock)Belmont RangersBelmont
BT59Dec 21 20193:05 PMBantam Local (Four Counties)Southwest BulletsWest Lorne Arena
P161Dec 22 20193:00 PMPeewee Rep (Shamrock)East Lambton EaglesWest Lorne Arena
B158Dec 22 20194:10 PMBantam Rep (Shamrock)East Lambton EaglesWest Lorne Arena
MG65Dec 22 20196:30 PMMidget Local (Four Counties)Dresden Jr. Kings MaroonKen Houston
MAE18Dec 22 20198:30 PMMidget Rep (Shamrock)Petrolia OilersGreenwood
MNNO51Dec 28 201912:25 PMMinor NoviceDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
MJNO23Dec 28 20191:00 PMNovice Local (Four Counties)Wallaceburg LakersWest Lorne Arena
BT65Dec 28 20193:05 PMBantam Local (Four Counties)Dresden Jr. KingsWest Lorne Arena
MJNO39Jan 04 20201:00 PMNovice Local (Four Counties)South Kent Lightning 1West Lorne Arena
MNNO55Jan 04 20201:00 PMMinor NoviceMooretown Jr. Flags 2West Lorne Arena
BT73Jan 05 20205:40 PMBantam Local (Four Counties)Southwest BulletsGlencoe
MG74Jan 11 20204:35 PMMidget Local (Four Counties)South Kent LightningWest Lorne Arena
BT76Jan 11 20206:30 PMBantam Local (Four Counties)Mooretown Jr. Flags 2MSC (Rink 2)
MNNO62Jan 12 20203:00 PMMinor NoviceSouth Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
MG78Jan 18 20204:35 PMMidget Local (Four Counties)Southwest BulletsWest Lorne Arena
BT81Jan 18 20207:30 PMBantam Local (Four Counties)South Kent Lightning 2Blenheim
MNNO67Jan 19 20204:00 PMMinor NoviceSouth Kent Lightning 1Blenheim
BT84Jan 25 20203:05 PMBantam Local (Four Counties)Dresden Jr. KingsWest Lorne Arena
MG85Jan 26 20206:30 PMMidget Local (Four Counties)Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteKen Houston
MG87TBAJan 26 202011:30 PMMidget Local (Four Counties)Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteWest Lorne Arena
MG90TBAJan 26 202011:45 PMMidget Local (Four Counties)Dresden Jr. Kings WhiteWest Lorne Arena
MNNO71Feb 01 20201:00 PMMinor NoviceSouth Kent Lightning 1West Lorne Arena
MNNO76Feb 08 20201:00 PMMinor NoviceSouth Kent Lightning 2West Lorne Arena
MNNO79Feb 15 20209:30 AMMinor NoviceMooretown Jr. Flags 1MSC (Rink 1)
MNNO81Feb 23 20202:00 PMMinor NoviceSouthwest BulletsGlencoe
MNNO83Feb 29 20201:00 PMMinor NovicePetrolia Oilers 1West Lorne Arena
MNNO87Mar 07 20201:00 PMMinor NoviceDresden Jr. KingsWest Lorne Arena
MNNO90Mar 14 20201:00 PMMinor NoviceMooretown Jr. Flags 2West Lorne Arena
Printed from westlornecomets.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 9:24 PM