Record Details, Atom LL, 2014-2015 (West Lorne Comets)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9261294994322833186935782
Playoff431020744002028710409
Overall13571495613832483526131039791
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon1001441010162011510
Dresden Jr. Kings White1010581001442011912
Mooretown Jr. Flags Black211023220062431085
Mooretown Jr. Flags White10101910105132020622
Petrolia Oilers101027100122201149
South Kent Lightning 1220019322001224400315
South Kent Lightning 220201132110544130617
Southwest Bullets220014622001004400246
Wallaceburg Lakers101013110032211045
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim00000043101764310176
Bothwell000000110070110070
Glencoe000000110030110030
Greenwood000000100122100122
Lambton-Kent00000020115102011510
MSC (Rink 1)00000010105131010513
MSC (Rink 2)000000220062220062
Wallaceburg000000110032110032
West Lorne Arena135714956000000135714956
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlornecomets.com on Friday, October 23, 2020 at 8:34 PM