Record Details, Peewee Rep, PeeWee, 2016-2017 (West Lorne Comets)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1037032758170295118414061126
Playoff5230163060601547112903177
Overall15510048105141130449829623092203
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers2110913303082451401737
Dresden Jr. Kings431022185050193793604155
East Lambton Eagles00000010106111010611
Ilderton Jets10101100000001010110
Lambton Shores Predators101038000000101038
Lucan Irish101019000000101019
Mooretown Jr. Flags101017000000101017
Mt. Brydges Cougars10104110000001010411
North Middlesex Jr. Stars101018000000101018
South Huron Sabres10100120000001010012
South Kent Lightning10101620203143030420
Thamesford Attack1100532020383120811
Wallaceburg Lakers000000110054110054
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont00000030308243030824
Blenheim00000020203142020314
Lambton-Kent0000005050193750501937
Thamesford000000202038202038
Wallaceburg000000110054110054
Watford00000010106111010611
West Lorne Arena1551004810500000015510048105
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit West Lorne Comets on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlornecomets.com on Tuesday, September 28, 2021 at 7:08 AM