Record Details, Bantam Local (Four Counties), 2019-2020 (West Lorne Comets)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1045132371063144262010827663
Playoff4112984310221484223122
Overall145634145149416640281410410785
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings3021513202071350411226
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1110032110052220084
Mooretown Jr. Flags 21100311100722200103
Petrolia Oilers11008222001123300194
South Kent Lightning 1101056110031211087
South Kent Lightning 2210185321017853112513
Southwest Bullets20204921107741301116
Wallaceburg Lakers31115721019552121412
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blenheim000000211084211084
Glencoe000000211077211077
Greenwood00000022001122200112
Ken Houston00000020207132020713
MSC (Rink 1)000000110072110072
MSC (Rink 2)000000110052110052
Ridgetown00000022001252200125
Wallaceburg000000210195210195
West Lorne Arena145634145000000145634145
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westlornecomets.com on Tuesday, January 26, 2021 at 3:37 PM