U18 D (REP), Team (West Lorne Comets)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
6
6
2
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (10)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    9:05PM
    East Lambton Eagles D
    1-1
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C2
    [U18T3-OPA-11] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool B
    8:00PM
    West Lorne Comets D
    4-1
    Dorchester Dragons C
    [U18T3-OPB-08] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    9:30PM
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    2-12
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U18T3-OPA-09] East Lambton Community Complex
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    9:30PM
    South Huron Sabres D
    4-2
    Lucan Irish D
    [U18T3-OPA-10] Lucan Arena
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool B
    9:00PM
    Petrolia Oilers D
    1-6
    West Lorne Comets D
    [U18T3-OPB-07] West Lorne Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    9:30PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C2
    2-2
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U18T3-OPA-08] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool B
    9:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    8-2
    Dorchester Dragons C
    [U18T3-OPB-06] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    7:40PM
    Lucan Irish D
    1-8
    South Huron Sabres D
    [U18T3-OPA-07] South Huron Recreational Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    6:35PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C2
    2-4
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U18T3-OPA-14] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool B
    9:20PM
    Lambton Shores Predators D
    2-6
    Petrolia Oilers D
    [U18T3-OPB-05] Greenwood Recreation Centre
  • Today (2)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    9:00PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C2
    @
    South Huron Sabres D
    [U18T3-OPA-12] Hensall & District Community Centre
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    9:05PM
    Lucan Irish D
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U18T3-OPA-13] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
  • Upcoming (8)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    6:00PM
    East Lambton Eagles D
    @
    Lucan Irish D
    [U18T3-OPA-15] Lucan Arena
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    6:20PM
    Lucan Irish D
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets C2
    [U18T3-OPA-16] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    6:55PM
    South Huron Sabres D
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U18T3-OPA-17] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool B
    9:00PM
    Petrolia Oilers D
    @
    Dorchester Dragons C
    [U18T3-OPB-09] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    9:30PM
    South Huron Sabres D
    @
    East Lambton Eagles D
    [U18T3-OPA-18] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool A
    7:40PM
    East Lambton Eagles D
    @
    Mooretown Jr. Flags D
    [U18T3-OPA-19] Mooretown Sports Complex (Rink 1)
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool B
    9:00PM
    Dorchester Dragons C
    @
    West Lorne Comets D
    [U18T3-OPB-10] West Lorne Arena
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    SHL | 2023-2024 | U18 T3 | OMHA Qualifier | U18 T3 Pool B
    9:30PM
    West Lorne Comets D
    @
    Petrolia Oilers D
    [U18T3-OPB-11] Greenwood Recreation Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
05
Tue
U18 D (REP)
9:00 PM
vs Dorchester Dragons CU18T3-OPB-10
West Lorne Arena
Mar
06
Wed
U18 D (REP)
9:30 PM
@ Petrolia Oilers DU18T3-OPB-11
Greenwood
Mar
08
Fri
U18 D (REP)
8:30 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators DU18T3-OPB-12
Forest (Amtelecom)
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 02, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
Our Sponsors