Schedule & Results, U11 Rep, 2021-2022 (West Lorne Comets)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About WLMH
WLMH Incorporation
WLMH By-laws
WLMHA Constitution
WLMH Manual & Regs
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
WLMHA Meeting Minutes
OMHA Manual of Operations
Registration
2023-2024 Registration
Intro to Hockey (New Program)
U7 Hockey (Initiation Program)
Program Info
New Registrants Funding
Subsidy Programs
Registration FAQ
Refund Policy
Equipment List
Bench Staff
2024/2025 Coach Application
2023-2024 Bench Staff & On-Ice Help Requirements
Code of Conduct
Coach Resources
WLMH Coach's Manual
Coach Meeting Checklist
Cross-Ice Hockey
Hockey Canada Drill Hub
Trainer Resources
Player Medical
Emergency Response Plan
Injuiry Report
Return to Play Resources
Concussion Symptoms
Return to Play protocol - Injury/Concussion
Return to Play Form
Team Managers
WLMH Team Manager Manual
Exhibition Game Approval Request
Tournament & Jamboree Sanction Request
Tournament & Jamboree Registration Payment Request
Team Funds Request
Electronic Game Sheets - Tutorials
Police Declaration
Volunteer Letter for Police Check
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement
Open Ice
Player/Parent Resources
Code of Conduct
Volunteer Hours
Volunteer Requirements
Volunteer Sign Up
Volunteer Fee Refund Request Form
Respect In Sport
Player Request to Move Up
Comets Swag
Hockey Skills
In-Season Hockey Skills
Goalie Clinics
Sponsorship
Our Sponsors
Sponsorship Info
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Tournaments
38th Annual Black & Gold U9LL U11 LL, U11 C/D/AE
2023 Rising Stars U18 C/D/AE Tournament
West Lorne Comets U7 Holiday Jamboree
U11 Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2021-2022
U11 Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
26 Games
All Scheduled Games
26 Games
Unreported Games
7 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
26 games
All Opponents
26 games
Dorchester Dragons
1 game
Dresden Jr. Kings
3 games
Ilderton Jets
1 game
Lambton Shores Predators
1 game
London Bandits
1 game
Mt Brydges Red
4 games
Mt. Brydges Cougars
1 game
Petrolia Oilers
2 games
South Huron Sabres
1 game
St Mary's Rock
1 game
St Thomas Stars
1 game
St. Marys Rock
2 games
St. Thomas Jr Stars
3 games
Strathroy Jr. Rockets
3 games
Wallaceburg Lakers
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
26 games
All Venues
26 games
Home Venues
West Lorne Arena
12 games
Western Fair Sports Centre
1 game
Away Venues
Forest (Amtelecom)
1 game
Gemini (Blue)
2 games
Greenwood
1 game
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
1 game
Ken Houston
2 games
St. Marys (Rock)
2 games
Tri-township Arena (Mt Brydges)
2 games
Tri-Township
1 game
Wallaceburg
1 game
×
×
U11 Rep
Oct 2021
4 games
Nov 2021
1 tournament
5 games
Dec 2021
2 games
Feb 2022
8 games
Mar 2022
7 games
March 2022
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 03
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars
UllT3OPA-00109
West Lorne Arena
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 05
1:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
UllT3OPA-00111
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 06
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets
UllT3OPA-00112
West Lorne Arena
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 22
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mt Brydges Red
Tri-township Arena (Mt Brydges)
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 24
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Mt Brydges Red
West Lorne Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 26
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mt Brydges Red
Tri-township Arena (Mt Brydges)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 27
1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Mt Brydges Red
West Lorne Arena