Schedule & Results, U11 LL, 2022-2023 (West Lorne Comets)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About WLMH
WLMH Incorporation
WLMH By-laws
WLMHA Constitution
WLMH Manual & Regs
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
WLMHA Meeting Minutes
OMHA Manual of Operations
Registration
2023-2024 Registration
Intro to Hockey (New Program)
U7 Hockey (Initiation Program)
Program Info
New Registrants Funding
Subsidy Programs
Registration FAQ
Refund Policy
Equipment List
Bench Staff
2024/2025 Coach Application
2023-2024 Bench Staff & On-Ice Help Requirements
Code of Conduct
Coach Resources
WLMH Coach's Manual
Coach Meeting Checklist
Cross-Ice Hockey
Hockey Canada Drill Hub
Trainer Resources
Player Medical
Emergency Response Plan
Injuiry Report
Return to Play Resources
Concussion Symptoms
Return to Play protocol - Injury/Concussion
Return to Play Form
Team Managers
WLMH Team Manager Manual
Exhibition Game Approval Request
Tournament & Jamboree Sanction Request
Tournament & Jamboree Registration Payment Request
Team Funds Request
Electronic Game Sheets - Tutorials
Police Declaration
Volunteer Letter for Police Check
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement
Open Ice
Player/Parent Resources
Code of Conduct
Volunteer Hours
Volunteer Requirements
Volunteer Sign Up
Volunteer Fee Refund Request Form
Respect In Sport
Player Request to Move Up
Comets Swag
Hockey Skills
In-Season Hockey Skills
Goalie Clinics
Sponsorship
Our Sponsors
Sponsorship Info
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Tournaments
38th Annual Black & Gold U9LL U11 LL, U11 C/D/AE
2023 Rising Stars U18 C/D/AE Tournament
West Lorne Comets U7 Holiday Jamboree
U11 LL Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
U11 LL
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
34 Games
All Scheduled Games
34 Games
Unreported Games
3 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
34 games
All Opponents
34 games
Aylmer Flames U11 RED
1 game
Dresden Jr. Kings Maroon
6 games
Dresden Jr. Kings White
6 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags 1
2 games
Mooretown Jr. Flags 2
2 games
Petrolia Oilers
2 games
Petrolia Oliers U11
1 game
Saugeen Shores
1 game
South Kent Lightning 1
3 games
South Kent Lightning 2
6 games
Tillsoburg Tornadoes U11LL
1 game
Twin Centres U11 LL1
1 game
Wallaceburg Lakers
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
34 games
All Venues
34 games
Home Venues
Arthur Arena
1 game
West Lorne Arena
15 games
Away Venues
East Elgin Community Complex
3 games
Greenwood
1 game
Ken Houston
6 games
MSC (Rink 2)
2 games
Ridgetown
5 games
Wallaceburg
1 game
×
×
U11 LL
Oct 2022
6 games
Nov 2022
2 tournaments
4 games
Dec 2022
5 games
Jan 2023
1 tournament
9 games
Feb 2023
6 games
Mar 2023
3 games
Apr 2023
1 game
April 2023
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 01
12:00 PM
Home Exhibition
vs Petrolia Oliers U11
West Lorne Arena