Record Details, U11 D Rep, 2022-2023 (West Lorne Comets)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About WLMH
WLMH Incorporation
WLMH By-laws
WLMHA Constitution
WLMH Manual & Regs
Executive & Staff
Contact Us
WLMHA Meeting Minutes
OMHA Manual of Operations
Registration
2024-2025 Registration
Register Online
U7 Hockey
Program Info
New Registrants Funding
Subsidy Programs
Registration FAQ
Refund Policy
Equipment List
Bench Staff
2023-2024 Bench Staff & On-Ice Help Requirements
Code of Conduct
Coach Resources
WLMH Coach's Manual
Coach Meeting Checklist
Cross-Ice Hockey
Hockey Canada Drill Hub
Trainer Resources
Player Medical
Emergency Response Plan
Injuiry Report
Return to Play Resources
Concussion Symptoms
Return to Play protocol - Injury/Concussion
Return to Play Form
Team Managers
WLMH Team Manager Manual
Exhibition Game Approval Request
Tournament & Jamboree Sanction Request
Tournament & Jamboree Registration Payment Request
Team Funds Request
Electronic Game Sheets - Tutorials
Police Declaration
Volunteer Letter for Police Check
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement
Open Ice
Player/Parent Resources
Code of Conduct
Volunteer Hours
Volunteer Requirements
Volunteer Sign Up
Volunteer Fee Refund Request Form
Respect In Sport
Player Request to Move Up
Comets Swag
Hockey Skills
In-Season Hockey Skills
Goalie Clinics
Sponsorship
Our Sponsors
Sponsorship Info
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Tournaments
38th Annual Black & Gold U9LL U11 LL, U11 C/D/AE
2023 Rising Stars U18 C/D/AE Tournament
West Lorne Comets U7 Holiday Jamboree
U11 D Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
U11 D Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
24
18
4
2
131
54
12
10
0
2
65
21
12
8
4
0
66
33
Playoff
9
6
2
1
36
16
5
5
0
0
25
7
4
1
2
1
11
9
Exhibition
1
1
0
0
9
1
1
1
0
0
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Overall
34
25
6
3
176
71
18
16
0
2
99
29
16
9
6
1
77
42
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Ilderton Jets D
7
3
3
1
19
12
4
3
0
1
15
4
3
0
3
0
4
8
East Lambton Eagles D
6
2
3
1
21
25
3
2
0
1
10
6
3
0
3
0
11
19
Lambton Shores Predators D
6
5
0
1
33
8
3
3
0
0
20
4
3
2
0
1
13
4
South Huron Sabres D
4
4
0
0
26
7
2
2
0
0
11
5
2
2
0
0
15
2
Wallaceburg Lakers D
4
4
0
0
35
6
2
2
0
0
16
3
2
2
0
0
19
3
Petrolia Oilers C
2
2
0
0
7
4
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
Dorchester Dragons C
1
1
0
0
9
0
1
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mooretown Jr. Flags C
1
1
0
0
5
3
1
1
0
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mt. Brydges Cougars C
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Petrolia 11 C (AE) Petrolia
1
1
0
0
9
1
1
1
0
0
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Strathroy Jr. Rockets C
1
1
0
0
8
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
3
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
West Lorne Arena
18
16
0
2
99
29
18
16
0
2
99
29
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alvinston
3
0
3
0
11
19
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
11
19
Ilderton
3
0
3
0
4
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
4
8
Forest (Amtelecom)
2
1
0
1
9
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
9
4
South Huron
2
2
0
0
15
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
15
2
Wallaceburg
2
2
0
0
19
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
19
3
Gemini (Blue)
1
1
0
0
8
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
3
Greenwood
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Thedford
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Tri-Township
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2